Producers

FRANCE

Champagne

Benoît Marguet
André Beaufort
Jeauneaux-Robin
Benoît Déhu
Tarlant
Francis Boulard
Jacques Lassaigne
Ulysse Collin
Jérôme Prévost
Cédric Bouchard

Pays Nantais

Domaine de la Pépière
Luneau-Papin

Touraine

Julien Pineau
Les Maisons Brûlées
Noëlla Morantin
Clos du Tue-Boeuf
Pierrot Bonhomme
François Cazin
François Pinon
La Grange Tiphaine
Les Vins Contés
Domaine de l’Oubliée
Laurent Lebled – À la Vôtre
Olga Raffault

Anjou

Domaine du Closel
Réné and Agnès Mosse
Domaine de Bellivière
Ferme de la Sansonnière

Sancerre

Gérard Boulay
Thomas-Labaille

Bugey

Renardat-Fâche
Franck Peillot

Jura

Overnoy

Chablis

De Moor

Côte d’Or

Sylvie Esmonin

Beaujolais

Terres Dorées
Georges Descombes
Kevin Descombes
Damien Coquelet
Desvignes
Clos de la Roilette
Julie Balagny

Bordeaux

Jean-Luc Hubert
Peybonhomme

Rhône

Marcel Richaud
Jean-Louis Chave (Nor Cal only)
Éric Texier
Dard et Ribo

Languedoc

Château d’Oupia
Yannick Pelletier
Mas de Chimères

Roussillon

Domaine Majas
Domaine Matassa
Domaine du Possible

Southwest

Combel la Serre
Domaine de Souch
Bruno Duchêne
Causse Marines

GERMANY

Koehler-Ruprecht
Immich Batterieberg
Eva Fricke
Hofgut Falkenstein

ITALY

Piemonte

Roagna
Cascina degli Ulivi
Vergano
Antoniotti
Vittorio Bera
Cascina degli Ulivi
Giovanni Canonica
Fabio Gea
Vergano
Cascina ‘Tavijn

Trentino-Alto Adige

Foradori
Radoar
Nusserhof

Valle d’Aosta

Noussan

Lombardia

Il Pendio

Veneto

Casa Coste Piano
Costadilà
Monte dall’Ora
La Biancara

Friuli

Radikon

Emilia-Romagna

La Stoppa
Saetti
Donati
Cà de Noci
Vittorio Graziano
I Dolimitici

Toscana

Ampeleia
Case Basse di Gianfranco Soldera
Fonterenza
Sanguineto
Fabbrica di San Martino
Cerreto Libri
Massa Vecchia
Montesecondo

Sardinia

Panevino
Il Giglio
Altura

Calabria

L’Acino

Puglia

Del Prete
Guttarolo

Sicilia

Marco de Bartoli
Romeo del Castello
Eduardo Torres Acosta
Salvo Foti
Arianna Occhipinti
Tami

PORTUGAL

Quinta do Infantado
Regional Colares
Antonio Madeira

SPAIN

Galicia

Pedralonga – Rías Baixas
Nanclares y Prieto – Rías Baixas
Bernardo Estévez – Ribeiro
Luis Rodriguez – Ribeiro
Laura Lorenzo – Ribeira Sacra
Costoya Alodio – Ribeira Sacra
Guimaro – Ribeira Sacra
Divina Clementia – Ribeira Sacra
La Perdida – Valdeorras

Basque Country

Arratzain
Bengoetxe

Asturias

Monasterio de Corias – Tierra de Cangas

Castilla y Léon

Isaac Cantalapiedra – Rueda
Brezo – Bierzo
Mengoba – Bierzo
Alfredo Maestro Tejero – Ribera del Duero
Goyo Garcia – Ribera del Duero

Rioja

Viña Ilusión – Rioja Baja
Akutain – Rioja Alta

Madrid

4 Monos – Sierra de Gredos
Vinos Ambiz – Sierra de Gredos
Abel Mendoza

Catalunya

Suriol
Júlia Bernet
Oriol Artigas – Alella
Rendé Masdéu

Alicante

Curii Uvas Y Vinos
Utiel-Requeña
Vera de Estenas

Córdoba

Gomez Nevado

Extremadura

Envinate

UNITED STATES

California

Elizia
Les Lunes
Populis
Farmstrong
Onward Wines
Salinia Wine Co.
Edmunds St. John
Bébamé
Ghostwriter
Ahlgren Vineyards
INCONNU
Birichino

Oregon

Bow & Arrow

Finger Lakes

Hermann J. Wiemer

MEXICO

Bichi

CHILE

Louis-Antoine Luyt